|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:15 |
2409
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2410
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1400
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1401
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2404
|
Γκαντζασάρ 2 - Σιράκ II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2405
|
Mπάνατς Γιέρεβαν ΙΙ - Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2406
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
1402
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Καϊσόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χατζβάλια - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2443
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2444
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2445
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2446
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2447
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2448
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2449
|
Μακάμπι Σαράϊμ - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2450
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Μακάμπι Χέρζλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2474
|
Παχτακόρ - Νάβμπαχορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Σοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρομάν - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενεργκετισιάνουλ - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ζούκου - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πετρολιστούλ Μπολντέστι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Νουόβα Μάμα Μία | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οσόρχεϊ - Ζαλάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βασλούι - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι ΙΙ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Πόλι Τιμισοάρα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τζίου ΙΙ - Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2412
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2415
|
Τάντα - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2467
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οτζάκι - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Μαριούπολ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2462
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2466
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2419
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Λεγκίρους Ίντερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2420
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Έσπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2463
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Νατζράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1403
|
Ζιχλάβα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1404
|
Οντένσε - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2413
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2417
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2456
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2458
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2502
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Λειψία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2710
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2421
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1405
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1406
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1407
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1408
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1409
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1410
|
Μπόχουμ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1411
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2416
|
Ισμαΐλι - Αλ Μασρί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2418
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2422
|
Ιλερτίσεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2432
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2437
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2461
|
Τορνς - Κβάρνμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
2471
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
2472
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2473
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Μπάνι Γιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Άμστετεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Τραϊσκίρτσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάλσντορφ - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάιτς - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Κουφστάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1412
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1413
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1414
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1415
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2423
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2424
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2433
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2435
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2451
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2453
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2454
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2455
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2709
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - Τσβόλε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τβέντε (Γ) - Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - Τέλσταρ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2434
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2436
|
Χόμπουργκ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2438
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Σπρόκχοβελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2457
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2460
|
ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε - Βάρμντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1416
|
Λουκέρνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σβέχατ - Σταντλάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1315
|
Πο - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1417
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1418
|
Νιόρ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1419
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1420
|
Νιμ - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1421
|
Ορλεάν - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1422
|
Στρασβούργο - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1423
|
Αμιάν - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1424
|
Τουρ - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1425
|
Μπελφόρ - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1426
|
Μπουλόν - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1427
|
Σερκλ Μπαστιά - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1428
|
Κονκαρνό - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1429
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1430
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1431
|
Επινάλ - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1432
|
Καμπούρ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1433
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ακίλιζ 29 |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1434
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1435
|
Φόλενταμ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1436
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1437
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1438
|
Μπρέντα - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1439
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1440
|
Φένλο - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1441
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1442
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1443
|
Έλτσε - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2459
|
Ντομζάλε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1444
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1445
|
Ράντερς - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λέουβεν (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1446
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1447
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1448
|
Λέουβεν - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1449
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1450
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1451
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1452
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1453
|
Κάρντιφ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1454
|
Ανζέ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1455
|
Μποέμιαν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1456
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1457
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1458
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1459
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1460
|
Αταλάντα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1461
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1462
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2439
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2440
|
Σέλμπουρν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2452
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1463
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2442
|
Γουέξφορντ - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1464
|
Σετούμπαλ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2411
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2475
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2478
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1466
|
Κίλμες - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1467
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2477
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1468
|
Τορόντο - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
1465
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2476
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1469
|
Βέρακρουζ - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |